Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Zhejiang Haolei Mechanics & Electrical Co., Ltd.

Weldeing Machine, Welder, Welding manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Professional Welding Machine DC Arc (ZX6-500), Inverter Plasma Cutting Machine, Inverter MMA IGBT Welding Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PROFESSIONAL WELDING MACHINE Professional Welding Machine DC Arc (ZX6-500)

Professional Welding Machine DC Arc (ZX6-500)

FOB Price: US $474-480 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
20 Pieces US $474-480/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100 PCS/DAY
Transport Package: Customer Request
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZX6-500
  • Duty Cycle: 35%
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8515390000
  • Electric Current: DC
  • Trademark: HAOLEI
  • Origin: China
Product Description
*Fan-cooled, three phase, high duty cycle.

*The high leakage reactance of transformer, step current adjustment.

*Easy to arc ignition,excellent formation of welding seam.

*Accessories ( optional ): electrode holder , earth clamp, welding cable , hammer/brush, protective mask.
ITEMZX5-250ZX5-300ZX5-400ZX5-500ZX5-630
Power voltage(V)(3PH)380380380380380
Rated input capacity(KVA)1619242946
Rated input curent(A)2024364570
Power voltage(V)380380380380
Rated output current(A)250300400500630
Rated duty cycle(%)6060606060
Weight(KG)150160183190230
Usable electrode(MM)1.6-51.6-51.6-61.6-81.6-10
Measurement(MM)660*520*950660*520*950660*520*950660*520*950660*520*950
Cod.(NO891081891082891083891084891085
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. jackie
*From:
To: Mr. jackie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now